Official Selections

Films in Competition

A Barefoot Buddha

XUE Feng
9:18 | China | 2020

A Story by Jeannot

Nicolas Bianco-Levrin, Julie Rembauville
16:00 | France | 2019

Am I A Wolf?

Amir Houshang Moein
8:00 | Iran | 2018

Anna, cat and mouse

Varya Yakovleva
5:27 | Russian Federation | 2020

Apfelmus

Alexander Gratzer
06′:51 | Austria | 2019

Being with the Other

Özge Akarsu
3:23 | Turkey | 2020

Beware the Wolf!

Julie Rembauville
60 | France | 2020

Blob

Alva Winbladh, Karolina Berg, Mirza Karaduman Sorsenger
4:10 | Sweden | 2020

Candy Can

Anton Octavian
9:15 | Romania | 2020

Carlotta’s Face

Frédéric Schuld, Valentin Riedl
5:00 | Germany | 2018

Cockpera

Kata Gugic
4:34 | Croatia | 2020

Flood

Malte Stein
09:55 | Germany | 2018

Flow

Adriaan Lokman
13:00 | Netherlands, France | 2019

Fuse

Shadi Adib
7:18 | Germany | 2018

Gaijin Sashimi

Erik Vos
5:02 | Netherlands | 2019

Genius Loci

Adrien Mérigeau
16:00 | French | 2019

Give Back the Silent Spring

Zeynep Üstünipek, burak kum
3:00 | Turkey | 2018

Good Intentions

Anna Mantzaris
8:00 | United Kingdom | 2018

Gravedad

Matisse Gonzalez
10:30 | Germany | 2019

Hello, Are We In The Show?

Simona Denicolai & Ivo Provoost
12:16 | Belgium | 2019

Hijack139

Joachim Berg, Sondre Johre
6:01 | Norway | 2020

In My Particular Case

CHICO JOFILSAN
4:12 | Uruguay | 2020

In Your Head

Hana Nagoor M.
4:00 | United Kingdom | 2020

Inside Me

Maria Trigo Teixeira
5:14 | German | 2019

Intermission Expedition

Wiep Teeuwisse
8:00 | Netherlands | 2019

Intraocular Pressure

CHUANG, TUN-KAI
3:01 | Taiwan | 2018

Jean

Marion Auvin
13:29 | French | 2020

Kantentanz

Camille Geißler & Elisabeth Jakobi
4:16 | German | 2019

Kids

Michael Frei
9:00 | Switzerland | 2019

Law and lawlessness

Maciej Wierzejski
7:43 | Poland | 2019

Little Miss Fate

Joder Von Rotz
8:15 | Switzerland | 2020

Lursaguak. Scenes From Life

Izibene Oñederra
12:00 | Spain | 2019

M.O.M. 2084

Cüneyt Şenyavaş
03:53 | Turkey | 2020

Malakout

Farnoosh Abedi
10:00 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | 2019

Malfunction

Ilgın Saçan
01:01 | Turkey | 2020

Margin Of Terror

Kieran Mclister
3:32 | United Kingdom | 2020

Master Galip

Deniz Can Atal
2:21 | Turkey | 2019

Me

Begoña Arostegui
13:00 | Spain | 2020

Meeting

Nurbanu Asena
12:00 | Turkey | 2020

Mother’s Song

Signe Baumane
2:30 | USA , Latvia | 2019

My Juke-box

Grelier Florentine
14.59 | France | 2019

Natural Selection

Aleta Rajic
9:40 | Bosnia and Herzegovina | 2019

New Beginning

Yüce Sayılgan
5:32 | Turkey | 2020

Old Hag

Julie Rembauville, Nicolas Bianco-Levrin
7:37 | France | 2020

Ovule

Natalia Durszewicz
4:18 | Poland | 2019

Pandiculation

Konrad Hjemli, Jakob Eiring
3:11 | Norway | 2020

Patchwork

Maria Manero Muro
8:00 | Spain | 2018

Raccoon With Bitcoin

Serdar Çotuk
3:48 | Turkey | 2020

Red Eyes

Shahram Kharazmi
8:00 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | 2019

Saigon Sur Marne

Aude Ha Leplège
14:00 | Belgium/France | 2019

Sakula

Melek Dikilimustafa – Orhan Erkal
3:28 | Turkey | 2020

Salmon Men

Veronica L. Montaño, Manuela Leuenberger, Joel Hofmann
06:06 | Switzerland | 2020

Soapboy

Agne Jurkenaite, Anna Smirnova, Daniel O’connor
6:50 | United Kingdom | 2018

Standard Operating Procedure

Eli Ayres
5:00 | United States | 2019

Strong Independent Space

Damian Krakowiak
10:37 | Polish | 2018

The Balloon Catcher

Isaku Kaneko
6:10 | Japan | 2020

The Fire Next Time

Renaldho pelle
7:47 | United Kingdom | 2020

The Happiness of Some

Laure de Châteaubourg, Clémence Janssens, Frédéric Mesnard, Elora Fievet, Julien Hoareau, Thomas Gillon
7:58 | France | 2020

The Kite

Martin Smatana
13:10 | Czech Republic | 2019

The Last

Orhan Umut Gökçek-şeyma Kavak Gökçek
13:36 | Turkey | 2020

The Love Is At The Beak Of The Bird

Taner Eser
6.46 | Turkey | 2020

The N.A.P.

Adolfo di Molfetta
8:15 | Italy | 2018

The Needle

Ceylan Beyoglu
9:00 | Germany | 2020

The Passerby

Pieter Coudyzer
15:59 | Belgium | 2020

The Peculiar Crime Of Oddball Mr. Jay

Bruno Caetano
10:50 | Portuguese, French | 2019

The Shepherd

Doğuş Özokutan
01:00 | Turkey | 2020

The Social Family

Sinan Arslan, Vedat Toygun Nişancı, Hicret Yazı
2:00 | Turkey | 2020

The Song Of A Lost Boy

Daniel Quirke
9:56 | United Kingdom | 2020

The Steppes of Khazar

Sofiia Melnyk
6:49 | Germany | 2019

The Tomten And The Fox

Yaprak Morali And Are Austnes
8:34 | Norway, Sweden, Denmark | 2019

Three Sisters

Svetlana Andrianova
8:00 | Russian Federation | 2019

To Be a Goat

Milda Kargaudaitė
4:01 | United Kingdom | 2020

Trois Francs Six Sous

Clémence Ottevaere, Florence Blain, Louise Leblond, Varoon Indalkar, Morgane Ladjel, Hugo Valdelièvre-rattier
6:33 | France | 2019

Wade

Kalp Sanghvi, Upamanyu Bhattacharyya
10:38 | India | 2019

Weight Of Consciousness

Alemşah Fırat
3:26 | United Kingdom | 2020

Wild Eyes

Nina Prange
5:33 | Germany | 2019

Words

Ekin İlke Ünsal
4:24 | Turkey | 2019

 

Films in Out of Competition

1000 dreams: Zenti the invincible

Jonathan PHANHSAY-CHAMSON
16:50 | France | 2019

12:15

Wei-Fan WANG
5:49 | Taiwan | 2020

3 Murs & Un Toit

Mathilde Dugardin, Orane Laffra, Hugo de Magalhaes, Wassim El Hammami
9:10 | France | 2020

3:0

Piotr Ludwik
4:33 | Poland | 2019

400 Mph

Paul-eugène Dannaud, Julia Chaix, Lorraine Desserre, Alice Lefort, Natacha Pianeti, Quentin Tireloque
4:50 | France | 2019

A Death Scene

Doğa Patoğlu
2:06 | Turkey | 2020

A Flea in a Jar

Vicky Carr
2:50 | United Kingdom | 2020

A Little More Blue

Sugandha Bansal
3:48 | India | 2019

Above Things

Ina Nikolova
4:45 | Bulgaria | 2019

Adoption

Mathilde Vollekindt, Baptiste Reszel, Kim-Chi Segard
3:02 | France | 2020

Agape

Gabrielle Siraudin, Maxime Delsart, Adèle Fugier, Julie Griot, Thibault Magrit, Raina Patel
7:02 | France | 2020

Aging

Jingqi Zhang
2:40 | United States | 2020

Ahead

Ala Nunu Leszynska
5:20 | UK / Portugal | 2019

Alebrijes

Luis Salas
12:00 | Colombia | 2020

Alex and Mr Fluffkins

Adeena Grubb, Andy Biddle
53 | United Kingdom | 2020

An Apple A Day

Aleksander Cavazza
1:39 | Slovenia | 2020

AOKIGAHARA

ilhami tunç gençer
8:07 | Turkey | 2020

Apneia

Carol Sakura, Walkir Fernandes
15:00 | Brazil | 2019

Apple Tree Man

Alla Vartanyan
10:43 | Russian Federation | 2020

Ashes

Hsin-Hsuan Yeh
6:00 | Taiwan | 2020

Away

Mathilde Pepinster
5:51 | Belgium | 2019

Baby

Ornella Macchia, Gwendoline Gamboa, Lia Bertels, Margot Reumont
3:26 | Belgium | 2020

Baby Fingers

Adrian Dalen
4:28 | Norway | 2020

Backyard

Aneta Siurnicka
1:05 | Poland |

Ballad of pipe and necklace

Martin Babić
12:00 | Croatia | 2019

Beach Body Ready

Céline Ufenast
1:38 | United Kingdom | 2019

Beetle In The Anthill

Vasily Efremov
12:56 | Russia | 2019

Beyond Noh

Patrick Smith
4:00 | USA/Japan | 2020

Beyond the Veil

Francesca Salmasi
3:02 | United Kingdom | 2020

Bicycle Hunter

Hüseyin Baki Karataş
7:17 | Turkey | 2020

Black Hole

Rutger van de Wiel
1:25 | Netherlands | 2019

Blind Room

Tretor Twine
8:39 | Turkey | 2020

Breath

Aneta Siurnicka
1:18 | Poland |

Bucket

Aysun Karaosman
3:00 | Turkey | 2020

Butterfly & Mouse

Mira Yankova
14:19 | Bulgaria | 2019

Carnies in Space

Rory McBrady
3:40 | United States | 2020

Cell

Corentin Becq, Constance André, Salomé Chateignon, Yashwardhan Singh Jhala, Jeanne Fouques, Chloé Labat
6:15 | France | 2020

Chatterboxing!

Adie Valavanis
2:55 | United States | 2020

Circle

Melisa HOŞ
5:30 | Turkey | 2020

Clara’s World

Ayodê França
7:00 | Brazil | 2019

Coeur de neige

Téo Criqui, Clément Serralta, Baptiste Malbranque, Justine Hémery, Chloé Stemmelin, Cannelle Courtois Maginot
6:57 | France | 2020

Coffee

Zuzanna Heller
1:06 | Poland | 2020

Coin of happiness

Elina Pupina
2:46 | Ukraine | 2020

Contra-Filé

Pedro Iuá
14:00 | Brazil | 2019

Cool Enough For You

Jessica Wu
4:40 | Taiwan | 2020

Corpseland

yang LIU
6:35 | France | 2020

Crispy Love-line

Stefania Bodescu
2:23 | British | 2020

Current Narrative

Jia-Yun Li
4:15 | Taiwan | 2020

Damacana

Haluk Mirac Aykın
1:41 | Turkey | 2020

Dancing Lip

Derin Bilecenoğlu
00:14 | Turkey | 2020

Dedicate Arts for Chiayi Cheng Huang

LU, MENG-RU
10:47 | Taiwan | 2019

Digestion

Annabelle Tamic, Sarah Erzen, Chloé Musa, Édouard Delfosse, Louis Lukasik
4:14 | France | 2020

Disguise

Irina Korotaeva
1:29 | Russian Federation | 2019

Disoriented

Fleur Orgeas, Aristote Douroudakis, Tomoe Inoue, Shivani Khot, Ya Ching Liu, Victoria Richard
7:03 | France | 2020

Doğa’s Adventure

Necef Mengüverdi
6:20 | Turkey | 2020

Door

Emre Zengineken
11:11 | Turkey | 2019

Double Interview

Polina Urvantseva
8:39 | Sweden | 2019

Dr. Loony and Assisstant

Gökçe Kızıltaş
3:00 | Turkey | 2020

Dream

semiramis mamata
4:50 | Greece |

Dry Sea

BART BOSSAERT, YVES BEX
11:00 | Belgium | 2020

Duodrom

Basil Vogt
8:42 | Switzerland | 2019

eh

Konrad Hjemli
2:39 | Norway | 2020

Encounters

Mona Keil
8:16 | Germany | 2020

Ende

Stefan Vogt
1:21 | Germany | 2020

Enter the Beardman

Roman Safarov
9:42 | Russian Federation | 2020

Epirenov.

Alejandro Ariel Martin
15:00 | Argentina | 2019

Face Of Truth

Alperen Oruç – Ali Turan – Furkan Gülmez
2:25 | Turkey | 2020

Familiar Strangers

MURAT SAYGINER
4:00 | Turkey | 2020

Fantasmia

Luise Fiedler
7:00 | Germany | 2019

Faraway

Ayten Ervin Eker
1:38 | Turkey | 2020

Fata Morgana

Daniella Bokor, Leanna Berkovitch
11:04 | Israel | 2019

Florian

Keshav Abrol, Lucas Londoño-clayton, Pavel Loparev, Alicia Velasco
3:47 | Spain | 2019

Folktales Of India : The Bird With Two Heads

Advait Rajadhyaksha
2:15 | India | 2020

Gen Tree

Ronni Shalev, Alon Sharabi, Hod Adler
3:07 | Israel | 2020

God Has Already Gone Ahead

PETER BÖVING
10:00 | Germany | 2018

Going Forward

Jai Evora
2:45 | United Kingdom | 2020

Good Heart

Evgeniya Jirkova
5:12 | Russian Federation | 2018

Goodbye Nine to Five

Mihaela Erceg
3:45 | Croatia | 2020

Grandpa’s Lap

Tiagodomingos
8:06 | Poland | 2020

Gunpowder

Romane Faure, Nathanael Perron, Léa Detrain, Benoît De Geyer D’orth, Pei-hsuan Lin, Anne-lise Kubiak
5:30 | France | 2019

Hallucation

burak kum
2:53 | Turkey | 2018

Handmade

Mina Cvetinović Pavkov
6:09 | Serbia | 2020

Have a Nice Day

Jeremy Krause
1:19 | United Kingdom | 2020

Home Sweet Home

Maya Başara
1.18 | Turkey | 2019

Homecoming

Scotty Leonard
2:16 | United States | 2018

How Much Does The Cloud Weigh?

Nina Bisyarina
5:30 | Russia | 2019

How My Grandmother Became A Chair

Nicolas Fattouh
10:00 | Lebanon, Germany, Qatar | 2020

How my grandmother became an elephant

Paula Domenti
4:49 | Russian Federation | 2019

Human! Stop 1 Minute

Eren Bektaş
3:30 | Turkey | 2019

I Call It Home

Leila Ahang
3:00 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | 2020

I’ve Lost My Dad

28 children
7:00 | Belgium | 2018

It’s Okay

Aisha Boudjillouli
3:50 | United Kingdom | 2020

Jacotolocotoc

Thomas Secaz
12:20 | Belgium | 2018

Jebeer

Reyhane Mirhashemi
9:55 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | 2019

Journey to the Other Side of Dream

Lera Nibiru
4:03 | Russian Federation | 2020

Just A Guy

Shoko Hara
15:00 | Germany | 2020

Khavrusha

Konstantin Golubkov
10:21 | Russian Federation | 2019

Knock Knock!!

María Teresa Hernández, Miguel López Valderrama
07:.00 | Spain | 2019

Kring!

Hilmi Ismail
07:25 | Malaysia | 2019

La Guardia Nacional

Fabiola Tenorio
2:22 | Mexico | 2019

Let’s Meet Yesterday

Iva Tokmakchieva
6:20 | Bulgaria | 2019

Limit

Alican Dumanlıdağ
05:38′ | Turkey | 2019

Lines

Hüseyin Kara, Engin Hayıroğlu, Naz Saner
3.44 | Turkey | 2019

Lines Of Exile

Eric Patrick
07:00 | United States | 2020

Little Giants: An Apple a Day

Leandro E. Cerdá
5:35 | Argentina | 2019

Little Man

Klementina Budnik
4:36 | United States | 2020

Locomotor

IsakuKaneko
3:06 | Japan | 2019

Loss Of The Free Soul

Ezgi Arslan
1.38 | Turkey | 2020

Lost Eye

Sarah Pannekoek
2:10 | The Netherlands | 2019

Lost Generation

Murat Miroğlu
3:15 | Turkey | 2020

Mad In Xpain

Coke Riobóo
13:00 | Spain | 2020

Madrid 2120

José Luis Quirós, Paco Sáez
07:00 | Spain | 2019

Magic Dream

Tomás Welss Barkan
11:08 | Chile | 2018

Master of light

Stefan Vogt
1:40 | Germany | 2019

Matter and Motion

Max Hattler
2:15 | Germany | 2018

Medium Rare

Luca Cioci
4:35 | Ital/ US | 2018

Memories

Goce Ilievski
3:58 | Macedonia, the former Yugoslav Republic of | 2020

Merry Grandmas

Natalia Mirzoyan
8:00 | Russian Federation | 2020

Microtopia

Audrey Defonte, Denis Koessler, Philip Gonçalves, Alexandre Terrier, Pierre Duhem, Achille Bauduin
3:30 | France | 2020

Migrants

Hugo Caby, Antoine Dupriez, Aubin Kubiak, Lucas Lermytte, Zoé Devise
8:22 | France | 2020

Minotauro

Enrique Diego
08:00 | Spain | 2019

Mirror

Laura Pop
3:14 | Belgium | 2020

Morning

Vojtěch Domlátil
3:33 | Czech Republic | 2019

Mother

Gaurav Wakankar
3:05 | India | 2019

Mother Figure

Chang,Chia-tse
14:23 | Taiwan | 2020

Mr. Angle

Mattia Bioli
4:56 | Italy | 2019

Mud

Alicja Błaszczyńska
12:32 | Polish | 2018

Muedra

Cesar Diaz
8:50 | Spain | 2019

My Tagalong

Jerry Wang
6:40 | Canada | 2020

No.5

Kim&Him Sabina Kim And Nils Andersen
7:21 | Germany | 2020

Noise

Mahdi Barqzadegan
1:40 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | 2019

Not for money, not for love, not for nothing

John Robert Lee
14:26 | United Kingdom | 2020

NoWhereMan

Chong Liu, Kuan Ting Lu
4:33 | United States | 2020

O28

Otalia Caussé, Geoffroy Collin, Louise Grardel, Antoine Marchand, Robin Merle, Fabien Meyran
5:18 | France | 2019

One, Two, Three

Srinivas Bhakta
06:00 | SINGAPORE | 2020

Oublier Quoi

Vittu Ugo
1:03 | France | 2020

Panic Attack

Eileen O’Meara
3:00 | United States |

Pearl Diver

Margrethe Danielsen
9:00 | Norway | 2020

Pines

Sébastien Baillou
6:00 | Belgium |

Pizza Party

Max Holicki, Áron Farkas, Stefan Kreller
3:01 | Germany | 2019

Plop

Kevin Duong
1:00 | Switzerland | 2020

Prey

Oh Deer Studios – Multiple Directors
6:02 | Canada | 2020

Prom

Daria Zimina
6:32 | Russian Federation | 2019

Quantum

Stefan Vogt
5:10 | Germany | 2019

Rasga Mortalha

Thiago Martins de Melo
13:50 | Brazil | 2019

Ratio between two volumes

Catarina Sobral
8:08 | Portugal | 2018

Reaching For Sunlight

Franki Furnell
3:03 | Australia | 2020

Reality Signs

Concha Alonso
4:46 | Spain | 2020

Reflections

Cengiz Dallıkavak
10:43 | Turkey | 2020

Right Now, I Am

Ciara Kerr
4:54 | United Kingdom | 2020

Roberto

Carmen Córdoba González
09:00 | Spain | 2020

Routine: The Prohibition

Sam Orti
8:15 | Spain | 2020

Running After Wall

Liana Makaryan
9:58 | Russian Federation | 2019

Saturno

Gaspar Aguirre
7:11 | Argentina | 2019

Scarlet Red

Toon Loenders
13:04 | Belgium / Netherlands | 2019

Sexy Sushi

Calleen Koh, Amanda Teo
3:07 | Singapore | 2020

Shaking A Singapore Spear

Hannes Rall
16:58 | Singapore | 2020

Short tales with long titles

Juan Vargas
5:11 | Colombia | 2020

Shut The F**k up

1:45 | United Kingdom | 2020

Sigh

Vlad Bolgarin
15:00 | Moldova, Republic of | 2019

Six to Six

Neta Cohen
7:02 | Israel | 2019

So But Not So

Pedro Brito
10:25 | Portugal |

Sommerregen

Julia Skala / Oscar Jacobson
06:03 | Germany | 2020

St George And The Dragon

Gus Kearns
2:49 | United Kingdom | 2019

Sunshower

Attila Fekete, Ádám Patrik Wator
9:15 | Hungary | 2020

Table

João Fazenda
10:08 | Portugal | 2020

Tanabata

Eirik Heggen
9:59 | Norway | 2020

Tărâmul Interior

Robert Antonov
3:14 | Romania | 2020

Tasks of The Day

Petya Zlateva
5:00 | Bulgaria | 2019

The 7 Kids

Marina Karpova
5:20 | Russian Federation | 2020

The Bear

Svyatoslav Ushakov
14:35 | Russian Federation | 2020

The Best Place of the World

Manu Larios
5:05 | Peru | 2019

The Blue Butterflies Path

Vini Wolf
11:57 | Brazil | 2020

The Box Assassin

Jeremy Schaefer
2:41 | United States | 2020

The Boy And The Ship

Noya Mizrahie
5:30 | Israel | 2020

The Court of Conscience

MURAT SAYGINER
2:22 | Turkey | 2020

The Dogs of the Future

Cecilia Morera
4:16 | United Kingdom | 2020

The Duck and the Kangaroo

Liza Skvortsova
7:11 | Russian Federation | 2020

The Dull

Stefan Vogt
1:26 | Germany | 2020

The Flood Is Coming

Gabriel Böhmer
9:00 | United Kingdom, Switzerland | 2018

The Forgetfulness / El Olvido

Juan Sáenz Valiente
2:14 | Argentina | 2020

The Fox

Sadegh Javadi Nikjeh
9:45 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | 2018

The Incredible Wardrobegadget of Dr. Stein

Plačková
14:56 | Czech Republic | 2019

The Juggler

Iuri Moreno
10:55 | Brazil | 2018

The King and the Pear

Nastya Voronina
5:04 | Russian Federation | 2019

The Last Cruise

Hristina Belousova
1:23 | Uzbekistan | 2018

The Last Day

Dalibor Rajninger
4:50 | Bulgaria | 2019

The Last Mother

Megan de Jong, Garai Vorm
3:03 | Netherlands | 2020

The Man Who Never Saw The Rain

Miguel Muñoz
02:00 | Spain | 2020

The Princess and the Bandit

Mariya Sosnina, Mikhail Aldashin
3:29 | Russian Federation | 2020

The Q-tip

Risto Kütt
5:36 | Estonia | 2020

The Tower

Sunčana Brkulj
3:58 | Croatia | 2020

The Valley Of Ginsengs

Lou Ka Choi, Leong Kin
04:33 | Macau | 2020

The Wayfarer

Behrouz Soleimaninazir, Shirin Soleimaninazir, Farnaz Moazen
7:00 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | 2020

The Wicked Never Sleep

Nawojka Wierzbowska
7:15 | Poland | 2020

The Winter

Xin Li
5:00 | Australia | 2020

Thin Ice

Pauline Epiard, Valentine Ventura, Tiphaine Burguburu, Clémentine Vasseur, Lisa Laîné, Élodie Laborde
6:47 | France | 2020

This Side, Other Side

Lida Fazli
8:51 | Iran, Islamic Republic of | 2019

Thrall

Igor Djurić
8:43 | Bosnia & Herzegovina | 2020

Three Months After

Naghmeh Farzaneh
1:25 | United States | 2019

Threesome

Eva Hill
6:20 | Not Specified | 2020

Thumbelina and The Ogre

Cécile Robineau
8:04 | France | 2018

Tide

Joana Rosa Bragança
14:05 | Portugal |

Time O´ The Signs

Reinhold Bidner
8:36 | Austria | 2019

To You on The Eve of Isolation

Óscar Ferreira
3:18 | Portugal | 2019

Toxic Relationship

Step C.
3:36 | Hong Kong | 2018

Treasure Game

Seyit Ali Yaprakci
10:00 | Turkey | 2020

Under The Dark Clouds

Kangmin Lim
3:27 | United States | 2020

Unraveled

Isabel Emily Katherine Wiegand, Asil Atay, Arden Colley, Kellie Fay
3:39 | Spain | 2019

Urban Sphinx

María Lorenzo
4:53 | Spain | 2020

Wargame

Blayne Fitzpatrick
04:10 | United Kingdom | 2020

Warm Star

Anna Kuzina
4:29 | Russian Federation | 2020

Watermelon Please

Lim Jia Ying
3:38 | Singapore | 2020

Wear And Tear

Rory Kerr
4:35 | Ireland | 2020

What Falling Feels Like.

Nicola Pilkington And Joe Young
6:30 | South Africa | 2020

What Will You Do Now, John?

Pooja Pottenkulam
9:10 | United Kingdom | 2019

Where Were You?

María Trénor Colomer
19:47 | Spain | 2020

White Lobster

Paul Gomez Lopez
8:35 | Mexico | 2019

Why Slugs Have No Legs

Aline Höchli
11:00 | Switzerland | 2019

Windbreak

Ágnes GyŐRFI
7:21 | Hungary | 2020

You Used to Bring Me Flowers

Nofar Schweitzer
4:44 | Israel | 2018

ødelagt

Eduarda Duarte
1:54 | Portugal | 2019